Category: 
Sort by: 

Piazza, Philip Principal
Dolan, Marjorie Assistant Principal
Castiglione, Paul Assistant Principal

Anaclerio, Elizabeth 7th Grade Red Team Language Arts
Arboleda, Pilar World Language
Baron, Kristen 8th Grade Sage Team Math
Barry, Chris Physical Education
Benvenuto, Anthony 8th Grade Yellow Team Math
Bevins, Stephen 6th Grade Maroon Team Math
Bobbie, Shawna Intervention Specialist
Brown, Marcia Health Education
Bryden, Jill 6th Grade Maroon Team Science
Bunton, Bill 7th Grade Red Team Social Studies
Carter, Tracey Special Education
Chromiak, Christine 7th Grade Violet Team Language Arts
Crismale, Alicia 6th Grade Blue Team Language Arts
D'Amico, Melanie 7th Grade Green Team Science
Dagliere, David 7th Grade Red Team Science
DiPalma, Richard World Language
Drechsler, Kathleen 8th Grade Navy Team Social Studies
Fazzuoli, Leslie Special Education - ILC
Fogarty, Michelle Art
Frederick, Jennifer 8th Grade Navy Team Language Arts
Giamattei, Anthony Guidance
Gott, Christian 8th Grade Yellow Team Social Studies
Grove, Wendy Physical Education
Heidenis, Brent Physical Education
Hobson, Katie 7th grade Green Team Math
Hutt, Maisie Special Education
Hutton, Brian Music - Program Coordinator (K-12)
Hutton, Nancy Music
Ierardi, Mary World Language
Jacob, Hannah 8th Grade Sage Team Science
Jasinski, Susan 7th Grade Violet Team Science
Johnson, Don 6th Grade Maroon Team Social Studies
Kaplan, Krista 6th Grade White Team Social Studies
Kendrick, Pamela 8th Grade Sage Team Language Arts
Ladutko, Jacqlyn 6th Grade White Team Language Arts
Laster, Clara 8th Grade Yellow Team Science
Laydon, Sean 6th Grade BlueTeam Science
Lion, Christine 8th Grade Navy Team Math
Lussier, Michael 6th Grade White Team Math
Malafronte, Mara World Language
Mangini, Kimberly Reading
Mangino, Jeanne World Language
Marr, John 6th Grade Blue Team Social Studies
McElrath, Marilyn 8th Grade Navy Team Science
McHugh, Nancy Special Education
Merck, Jennifer 7th Grade Violet Team Math
Miller, Christine Art
Montagna, Bernice 6th Grade Maroon Team Language Arts
Moreira, Allison Guidance
Mulligan, Ellie Special Education
Munk, Jacqueline World Language
Nigro, Richard Music
Porto, Valorie Music
Proto, Linda 7th Grade Red Team Math
QuinnDevine, Mary 8th Grade Yellow Team Language Arts
Rosabianca, Laurie Reading
Russo, Marc 6th Grade Blue Team Math
Sansolo, Ethan School Social Worker
Sauerbrunn, Annette School Nurse/District Charge Nurse
Schwartz, Christine Library/Media
Smith , Randall Art
Spencer, Karen Guidance
Swartz, Stacy School Psychologist
Tancreti, Alan 8th Grade Sage Team Social Studies
Titus, Elizabeth Art
Torres, Margherita World Language
West, Victoria Speech - Language Pathologist
Wilson, Susan 7th Grade Green Team Soc Studies and Lang Arts
Zaehringer, Nancy 6th Grade WhiteTeam Science
Zambrello, Mary 7th Grade Violet Team Social Studies
Ziegler, Eileen Special Education

Linsky, Karen Administrative Secretary
Peckham, Karen Assistant to the Principal
Rousseau, Bohdana Guidance Secretary